Registered Teams Ranked By Current Highest Finish and Current Total Points.

Teams are initially ranked by the highest finish of either player since January 1st of last year. Ties are then broken by ranking tied teams based on cumulative points from both players in a team for all tournaments that occured after January 1st of last year).

Rank Team Name Team Member Highest Current Finish Team Total Current Points Player 1 Name Player 1 Highest Current Finish Player 1 Total Current Points Player 2 Name Player 2 Highest Current Finish Player 2 Total Current Points
1 Mend Logan / Stockton Curtis 1st 3320 Mend Logan 1st 1940 Stockton Curtis 1st 1380
2 Wiskar John / Krause Jared 1st 3190 Wiskar John 2nd 1380 Krause Jared 1st 1810
3 Bornemann Lars / Burlacu Gabriel 1st 2810 Bornemann Lars 2nd 1190 Burlacu Gabriel 1st 1620
4 Johnson Zec / Donovan Matt 1st 2800 Johnson Zec 1st 1570 Donovan Matt 2nd 1230
5 Caverly Daniel / Galloway John 1st 2000 Caverly Daniel 1st 1660 Galloway John 3rd-4th 340
6 Harvalias Alexander / Hamadeh Zeid 2nd 2410 Harvalias Alexander 2nd 1570 Hamadeh Zeid 5th-8th 840
7 Everton Daniel / Dorey Dylan 2nd 2070 Everton Daniel 3rd-4th 840 Dorey Dylan 2nd 1230
8 Caschetto Joel / Ricketts Ben 2nd 1720 Caschetto Joel 2nd 860 Ricketts Ben 3rd-4th 860
9 Byrne Harry / Bednar Jeremy 3rd-4th 3050 Byrne Harry 3rd-4th 1810 Bednar Jeremy 3rd-4th 1240
10 Wong Jonathan / Crapper Mark 3rd-4th 2890 Wong Jonathan 3rd-4th 1420 Crapper Mark 3rd-4th 1470
11 Faester Justin / Zalusky Zarley 3rd-4th 2770 Faester Justin 5th-8th 1300 Zalusky Zarley 3rd-4th 1470
12 Kosmerly Hayden / Trodel Sven 3rd-4th 2310 Kosmerly Hayden 3rd-4th 1650 Trodel Sven 3rd-4th 660
13 Nash Stephen / Orman Krzysztof 3rd-4th 2110 Nash Stephen 5th-8th 1150 Orman Krzysztof 3rd-4th 960
14 de Greeff Luke / De Greeff Piers 3rd-4th 1720 de Greeff Luke 3rd-4th 860 De Greeff Piers 5th-8th 860
15 Feist Ben / Howe Chris 5th-8th 2890 Feist Ben 5th-8th 1590 Howe Chris 5th-8th 1300
16 Sanderson Sean / Stubbs Tim 5th-8th 2270 Sanderson Sean 5th-8th 1530 Stubbs Tim 9th-16th 740
17 Guidi Mat / Brar Irvan 5th-8th 1750 Guidi Mat 5th-8th 970 Brar Irvan 9th-16th 780
18 Slack Chris / Hannoun Noam 5th-8th 1680 Slack Chris 5th-8th 1050 Hannoun Noam 5th-8th 630
19 Ventresca Angelo / Pike Ben 5th-8th 1600 Ventresca Angelo 5th-8th 970 Pike Ben 17th-32nd 630
20 Goranson John / Friesen Riley 5th-8th 1240 Goranson John 9th-16th 540 Friesen Riley 5th-8th 700
21 Deshane Jordan / Barr Connor 5th-8th 1110 Deshane Jordan 9th-16th 540 Barr Connor 5th-8th 570
22 Battad Matthew / Ramsden Michael 5th-8th 900 Battad Matthew 5th-8th 900 Ramsden Michael No Result Yet 0
23 Birker Liam / Beevor-Potts Cole 9th-16th 2180 Birker Liam 9th-16th 1080 Beevor-Potts Cole 9th-16th 1100
24 Higuchi Kai / Draper Maffia Lucas 9th-16th 2180 Higuchi Kai 9th-16th 930 Draper Maffia Lucas 9th-16th 1250
25 Liu William / Webb Wesley 9th-16th 1540 Liu William 9th-16th 880 Webb Wesley 17th-32nd 660
26 Simpson Markiel / Cross Jerome 9th-16th 1520 Simpson Markiel 9th-16th 810 Cross Jerome 9th-16th 710
27 Anderson Jackson / Brandsma Sam 9th-16th 1320 Anderson Jackson 17th-32nd 660 Brandsma Sam 9th-16th 660
28 Ehman Morgan / Flaquiere Thorsten 9th-16th 830 Ehman Morgan A3rd-4th 330 Flaquiere Thorsten 9th-16th 500
29 Venables Rob / McConkey Jordan 9th-16th 790 Venables Rob 17th-32nd 330 McConkey Jordan 9th-16th 460
30 Nielsen-Roine Karsten / Graveson Ted 9th-16th 660 Nielsen-Roine Karsten 9th-16th 400 Graveson Ted A5th-8th 260
31 Roine Chris / Driscoll Rob 9th-16th 570 Roine Chris 9th-16th 240 Driscoll Rob A5th-8th 330
32 Hagen Jake / Jacquard Mikal 9th-16th 550 Hagen Jake 9th-16th 550 Jacquard Mikal No Result Yet 0
33 Hannan Joel / Smith Tyson 9th-16th 540 Hannan Joel No Result Yet 0 Smith Tyson 9th-16th 540
34 Protsenko Volodymyr / Polden Erlend 17th-32nd 1080 Protsenko Volodymyr A3rd-4th 280 Polden Erlend 17th-32nd 800
35 Tiryakigil Mert / Simone Aidan 17th-32nd 780 Tiryakigil Mert 17th-32nd 480 Simone Aidan 17th-32nd 300
36 Nast Jager / De Boer Joshua A3rd-4th 720 Nast Jager A3rd-4th 310 De Boer Joshua A3rd-4th 410
37 Belanger Philippe / Felice Kristian A5th-8th 570 Belanger Philippe A9th-16th 380 Felice Kristian A5th-8th 190
38 Ghigo Arthur / Hockenbery Zachary A9th-16th 480 Ghigo Arthur B3rd-4th 90 Hockenbery Zachary A9th-16th 390
39 Wong Billy / Bryce Kyle B1st 210 Wong Billy B1st 210 Bryce Kyle No Result Yet 0
40 Labossiere Brayden / Soolsma Colby B2nd 90 Labossiere Brayden B2nd 50 Soolsma Colby B3rd-4th 40
41 Fong James / Jow Michael B3rd-4th 140 Fong James B3rd-4th 60 Jow Michael B3rd-4th 80
42 Jaghori Ali / Keylor Joel B5th-8th 20 Jaghori Ali B5th-8th 20 Keylor Joel No Result Yet 0
43 Kleminkov Nik / Malinek Lucas B9th-16th 10 Kleminkov Nik B9th-16th 10 Malinek Lucas No Result Yet 0
44 Lafleur Daniel / Mladenovic Matej No Result Yet 0 Lafleur Daniel No Result Yet 0 Mladenovic Matej No Result Yet 0
45 Russell Alex / MacNeil Jake No Result Yet 0 Russell Alex No Result Yet 0 MacNeil Jake No Result Yet 0
46 Miller-Snitz Noam / Pratt Dawson No Result Yet 0 Miller-Snitz Noam No Result Yet 0 Pratt Dawson No Result Yet 0
47 Shyng Adam / Towner Chris No Result Yet 0 Shyng Adam No Result Yet 0 Towner Chris No Result Yet 0