Results for Cliver Number 9 held on September 10, 2022

List Of All Clivers

Result Team Name Points
1st Stockton Curtis / Burlacu Gabriel 200
2nd Caschetto Joel / Mend Logan 190
3rd-4th Feist Ben / Dorey Dylan 180
3rd-4th Ricketts Ben / Byrne Harry 180
5th-8th Krause Jared / Johnson Zec 170
5th-8th Simpson Markiel / Zalusky Zarley 170
5th-8th Stubbs Tim / Hamadeh Zeid 170
5th-8th Wiskar John / Hatch Maverick 170
9th-16th Everton Daniel / Lu Jackie 160
9th-16th Greves Mason / Greves Logan 160
9th-16th Klassen Chris / Robson Andrew 160
9th-16th Kosmerly Hayden / Kosmerly Tayte 160
9th-16th Labossiere Brayden / Soolsma Colby 160
9th-16th Nash Stephen / Allen Brett 160
9th-16th Smith Tyson / Bednar Jeremy 160
9th-16th Wong Jonathan / Rod Daniel 160
17th-32nd Bornemann Sven / Bornemann Lars 150
17th-32nd Brandsma Sam / Draper Maffia Lucas 150
17th-32nd Deshane Jordan / Thompson Adam 150
17th-32nd Ehman Morgan / Flaquiere Thorsten 150
17th-32nd Fong James / Jow Michael 150
17th-32nd Galloway John / Galloway Graeme 150
17th-32nd Goossen Dylan / Goossen Leigh 150
17th-32nd Graeter Ben / Wong Billy 150
17th-32nd Harvalias Alexander / Dekam Justen 150
17th-32nd Ker Jeordie / McFarlen Chhase 150
17th-32nd Liu William / Polden Erlend 150
17th-32nd Murray Gerard / Brandsma Cole 150
17th-32nd Orman Krzysztof / Noble Darren 150
17th-32nd Sanderson Sean / Beevor-Potts Cole 150
17th-32nd Ventresca Angelo / Searcy Stephen 150
17th-32nd Zhao Frank / Milroy Hunter 150
A1st Lee Jonathan / Clark Duncan 100
A2nd Towner Chris / Genge Owen 90
A3rd-4th Mladenovic Matej / Mladenovic Luka 80
A3rd-4th Schumacher Austin / Gallahan Patrick 80
A5th-8th Crichton Lucas / Brandt Eli 70
A5th-8th Liang Enoch / Von Niederhausern Roger 70
A5th-8th Miller-Snitz Noam / Pratt Dawson 70
A5th-8th Protsenko Volodymyr / Macedo Andre 70
A9th-16th Appleton Cole / Violini Jonah 60
A9th-16th Balaya Eddy / Modares Vahid 60
A9th-16th Bezerra Lucas / Skitsko Dominic 60
A9th-16th Bontkes Linden / MacAdam Jonathan 60
A9th-16th Jennings Rowan / Neilly Cam 60
A9th-16th Sarich Easton / Bernardi Alessio 60
A9th-16th Wei Carri / Nguyen Brandon 60
A9th-16th Yuen Jenson / Lee Jesse 60
B1st Taub Nick / Taub Conaire 50
B2nd Martin Stuart / Fernandez Chirag 40
B3rd-4th Law Edward / Law Victor 30
B3rd-4th Maclean Lachlan / Lockie Jon 30
B5th-8th Haghi Ehsan / Shum Derrick 20
B5th-8th Tanno Kazuma / Mukh-Orgil Anand 20
B5th-8th Tanno Teppei / Andersen Odin 20
B5th-8th Voong Brian / French Benjamin 20
B9th-16th Leinemann Jakob / Poffenroth Slater 10
B9th-16th McCarthy Roan / Umoren Jesse 10
B9th-16th Shaw Jack / Van Struth Marek 10
B9th-16th Vincett James / Johnson Nick 10
B9th-16th Wheatley Tate / Ohori Isaiah 10