Results for Cliver Number 4 held on June 24, 2017

List Of All Clivers

Result Team Name Points
1st Miller Brian / Ryan Brett 200
2nd Nash Stephen / Littleman Chris 190
3rd-4th Caschetto Joel / Vidal bouza Pablo 180
3rd-4th Wiskar John / Orman Krzysztof 180
5th-8th Del Bianco Alex / Groenveld Dan 170
5th-8th Gotch Rob / Galloway John 170
5th-8th Ricketts Ben / Harvalias Alexander 170
5th-8th Sanderson Cole / Mytropan Greg 170
9th-16th Cordonier John / Rolfe Brendan 160
9th-16th Gandy Ryan / Beleznay Dave 160
9th-16th MacLean William / MacCuspie Connor 160
9th-16th Sanderson Sean / Alcock Jay 160
9th-16th Smith Patrick / Nicholson Tim 160
9th-16th Ta Ben / Simpson Markiel 160
9th-16th Tiryakigil Mert / Moore Craig 160
9th-16th Webb Wesley / Or Jordan 160
17th-32nd Berkenpas Steven / Bornemann Sven 150
17th-32nd Hannan Joel / Hagen Jake 150
17th-32nd Hendry Scott / Pressacco Kyle 150
17th-32nd Ker Jeordie / White Jeff 150
17th-32nd Laubman Kent / Quek Casey 150
17th-32nd Low Peter / Brotherhood James 150
17th-32nd Salmon Abe / Crapper Mark 150
17th-32nd Sisson Daniel / Pappas Alex 150
17th-32nd Stubbs Tim / Sentesy Rowan 150
17th-32nd Yavasge Behlul / de Chantel Alex 150
A1st Hinds Darcy / Hinds Ashley 100
A2nd Dooley Dave / Soonias Sarain 90
A3rd-4th Lepage Jeff / Noble Darren 80
A3rd-4th Marcellus Garrett / Smid Owen 80
A5th-8th MacAdam Jonathan / Schnitzer Jordan 70
A5th-8th Marthinsen Mathew / Bratsberg Markus 70
A5th-8th Robson Andrew / Perry Ian 70
A5th-8th Seres Alex / Jansen Justin 70
A9th-16th Konishi Yamato / Nast Jager 60
A9th-16th Laidlaw Murray / McCappin Dustin 60
A9th-16th Moore Danny / Lindstrom Jeremy 60
A9th-16th Plavcic Martin / Searancke Nick 60
A9th-16th Roine Chris / Nielsen-Roine Karsten 60
B1st Slack Chris / Allen Brett 50
B2nd Bontkes Linden / Marriott Reid 40
B3rd-4th Dekam Justen / Lok Vincent 30
B3rd-4th Zaitsev Dmitri / Semov Youhann 30
B5th-8th Kingyens Chris / Kauenhowen Carson 20
B5th-8th Krak Peter / Lendak Lukas 20
B5th-8th Lam Morgan / Sternbergs Edgar 20
B5th-8th Prinsloo Martin / de Greeff Luke 20
B9th-16th Crowe Brett / Cliff Michael 10
B9th-16th Murphy Andrey / Fida Tahseen 10
B9th-16th Oliveira Filipe / Zabaneh Omar 10
B9th-16th Protsenko Volodymyr / Raftari Toraj 10